Ref. Kirche Bäretswil

Kontakt: // lea.oetiker@zh.ref.ch
Ort: Pfarrhausstr. 6 // 8344 Bäretswil
Mit, 03.07 Don, 04.07 Fre, 05.07 Sam, 06.07 Son, 07.07
00-01 H.J. Zimmermann
Don, 04.07.2019 00:00
Name: H.J. Zimmermann
H.J. Zimmermann
Fre, 05.07.2019 00:00
Name: H.J. Zimmermann
H.J. Zimmermann
Sam, 06.07.2019 00:00
Name: H.J. Zimmermann
H.J. Zimmermann
Son, 07.07.2019 00:00
Name: H.J. Zimmermann
01-02 Peter Schmid
Don, 04.07.2019 01:00
Name: Peter Schmid
Sonja Hüppi
Fre, 05.07.2019 01:00
Name: Sonja Hüppi
Sonja & Matthias
Sam, 06.07.2019 01:00
Name: Sonja & Matthias
Christian Ninck
Son, 07.07.2019 01:00
Name: Christian Ninck
02-03 Cevi AL-Team
Don, 04.07.2019 02:00
Name: Cevi AL-Team
Sonja Hüppi
Fre, 05.07.2019 02:00
Name: Sonja Hüppi
HK G8 Männer
Sam, 06.07.2019 02:00
Name: HK G8 Männer
Simeon Bartholdi & Rafael Wenger
Son, 07.07.2019 02:00
Name: Simeon Bartholdi & Rafael Wenger
03-04 Cevi AL-Team
Don, 04.07.2019 03:00
Name: Cevi AL-Team
Martina Stössel
Fre, 05.07.2019 03:00
Name: Martina Stössel
HK G8 Männer
Sam, 06.07.2019 03:00
Name: HK G8 Männer
Trudi
Son, 07.07.2019 03:00
Name: Trudi
04-05 Martina Stössel + Jaline Appenzeller
Don, 04.07.2019 04:00
Name: Martina Stössel
Name: Jaline Appenzeller
Barbara & Hansruedi
Fre, 05.07.2019 04:00
Name: Barbara & Hansruedi
T. Furrer
Sam, 06.07.2019 04:00
Name: T. Furrer
Barbara & Hansruedi
Son, 07.07.2019 04:00
Name: Barbara & Hansruedi
05-06 Ruth Kohler
Don, 04.07.2019 05:00
Name: Ruth Kohler
Barbara & Hansruedi
Fre, 05.07.2019 05:00
Name: Barbara & Hansruedi
E. Jöhr
Sam, 06.07.2019 05:00
Name: E. Jöhr
Barbara & Hansruedi
Son, 07.07.2019 05:00
Name: Barbara & Hansruedi
06-07 Stefan Matsch
Don, 04.07.2019 06:00
Name: Stefan Matsch
Robert Egli
Fre, 05.07.2019 06:00
Name: Robert Egli
Astrid Oetiker
Sam, 06.07.2019 06:00
Name: Astrid Oetiker
Lukas Oetiker
Son, 07.07.2019 06:00
Name: Lukas Oetiker
07-08 Robert Egli
Don, 04.07.2019 07:00
Name: Robert Egli
Elisabeth Busenhart
Fre, 05.07.2019 07:00
Name: Elisabeth Busenhart
Köbi Oetiker + Peter Hatt
Sam, 06.07.2019 07:00
Name: Köbi Oetiker
Name: Peter Hatt
Astrid & Köbi Oetiker
Son, 07.07.2019 07:00
Name: Astrid & Köbi Oetiker
08-09 Afterschool-MiP
Don, 04.07.2019 08:00
Name: Afterschool-MiP
Peter Schmid
Fre, 05.07.2019 08:00
Name: Peter Schmid
Susanna und Ernst
Sam, 06.07.2019 08:00
Name: Susanna und Ernst
Livia, Martina, Jaline + Annina
Son, 07.07.2019 08:00
Name: Livia, Martina, Jaline
Name: Annina
09-10 Afterschool-MiP
Don, 04.07.2019 09:00
Name: Afterschool-MiP
Joshua Bartholdi
Fre, 05.07.2019 09:00
Name: Joshua Bartholdi
Stefan Matsch
Sam, 06.07.2019 09:00
Name: Stefan Matsch
Livia, Martina, Jaline
Son, 07.07.2019 09:00
Name: Livia, Martina, Jaline
10-11 A. Hirzel / E. Jöhr
Don, 04.07.2019 10:00
Name: A. Hirzel / E. Jöhr
Marmy Raphael und Marianne + MIP Barbara Pf.
Fre, 05.07.2019 10:00
Name: Marmy Raphael und Marianne
Name: MIP Barbara Pf.
H. Maurer / E. Tobler
Sam, 06.07.2019 10:00
Name: H. Maurer / E. Tobler
Hüppi Gisela
Son, 07.07.2019 10:00
Name: Hüppi Gisela
11-12 Schelldorfer beat
Don, 04.07.2019 11:00
Name: Schelldorfer beat
Marmy Raphael und Marianne
Fre, 05.07.2019 11:00
Name: Marmy Raphael und Marianne
Lea Oetiker
Sam, 06.07.2019 11:00
Name: Lea Oetiker
Wucherpfennig R.
Son, 07.07.2019 11:00
Name: Wucherpfennig R.
12-13 E. Tobler + Vreni Hatt
Don, 04.07.2019 12:00
Name: E. Tobler
Name: Vreni Hatt
Susanna
Fre, 05.07.2019 12:00
Name: Susanna
Hansruedi
Sam, 06.07.2019 12:00
Name: Hansruedi
Markus & Nadine Appi
Son, 07.07.2019 12:00
Name: Markus & Nadine Appi
13-14 HK 47
Don, 04.07.2019 13:00
Name: HK 47
Iwona Trojnar
Fre, 05.07.2019 13:00
Name: Iwona Trojnar
Ruth Kohler
Sam, 06.07.2019 13:00
Name: Ruth Kohler
E. Tobler
Son, 07.07.2019 13:00
Name: E. Tobler
14-15 JuAr-Team
Don, 04.07.2019 14:00
Name: JuAr-Team
Simeon Bartholdi
Fre, 05.07.2019 14:00
Name: Simeon Bartholdi
Margrit Morf
Sam, 06.07.2019 14:00
Name: Margrit Morf
Sonja Hüppi
Son, 07.07.2019 14:00
Name: Sonja Hüppi
15-16 Hanni & Christian
Don, 04.07.2019 15:00
Name: Hanni & Christian
Heidi Stössel
Fre, 05.07.2019 15:00
Name: Heidi Stössel
Robert Egli
Sam, 06.07.2019 15:00
Name: Robert Egli
Sven Buchmann & Matthias Busenhart
Son, 07.07.2019 15:00
Name: Sven Buchmann & Matthias Busenhart
16-17 Sven Lüdi + evtl. Tim Fellmann
Don, 04.07.2019 16:00
Name: Sven Lüdi + evtl. Tim Fellmann
Family Sharma
Fre, 05.07.2019 16:00
Name: Family Sharma
Hanni & Christian
Sam, 06.07.2019 16:00
Name: Hanni & Christian
Cevi Stulei-Team
Son, 07.07.2019 16:00
Name: Cevi Stulei-Team
17-18 Susanna und Ernst
Don, 04.07.2019 17:00
Name: Susanna und Ernst
Doris + Christian Vogler
Fre, 05.07.2019 17:00
Name: Doris + Christian Vogler
Annelies Trachsler
Sam, 06.07.2019 17:00
Name: Annelies Trachsler
Sibylle Scherrer + +
Son, 07.07.2019 17:00
Name: Sibylle Scherrer
Name:
Name:
18-19 Susanna Oppliger
Don, 04.07.2019 18:00
Name: Susanna Oppliger
Wucherpfennig Rosmarie
Fre, 05.07.2019 18:00
Name: Wucherpfennig Rosmarie
Annelies Trachsler + Liliane B.
Sam, 06.07.2019 18:00
Name: Annelies Trachsler
Name: Liliane B.
Christian Ninck + T. Furrer
Son, 07.07.2019 18:00
Name: Christian Ninck
Name: T. Furrer
19-20 M. Zimmerm. + HK (Liliane B etc.)
Don, 04.07.2019 19:00
Name: M. Zimmerm.
Name: HK (Liliane B etc.)
Gebetsstunde
Fre, 05.07.2019 19:00
Name: Gebetsstunde
M.Zimmerm.
Sam, 06.07.2019 19:00
Name: M.Zimmerm.
Schlussspurt
Son, 07.07.2019 19:00
Name: Schlussspurt
20-21 Startschuss
Mit, 03.07.2019 20:00
Name: Startschuss
M. Zimmerm. + HK (Liliane B etc.)
Don, 04.07.2019 20:00
Name: M. Zimmerm.
Name: HK (Liliane B etc.)
M.Zimmerm.
Fre, 05.07.2019 20:00
Name: M.Zimmerm.
M.Zimmerm.
Sam, 06.07.2019 20:00
Name: M.Zimmerm.
21-22 Trudi Furrer
Mit, 03.07.2019 21:00
Name: Trudi Furrer
M. Zimmerm.
Don, 04.07.2019 21:00
Name: M. Zimmerm.
M.Zimmerm.
Fre, 05.07.2019 21:00
Name: M.Zimmerm.
M.Zimmerm. + Sarah Oetiker
Sam, 06.07.2019 21:00
Name: M.Zimmerm.
Name: Sarah Oetiker
22-23 Ernst Oppliger
Mit, 03.07.2019 22:00
Name: Ernst Oppliger
L & M Oetiker
Don, 04.07.2019 22:00
Name: L & M Oetiker
Markus & Nadine Appi
Fre, 05.07.2019 22:00
Name: Markus & Nadine Appi
PrimeTime
Sam, 06.07.2019 22:00
Name: PrimeTime
23-24 Ernst Oppliger
Mit, 03.07.2019 23:00
Name: Ernst Oppliger
Jaline Appenzeller
Don, 04.07.2019 23:00
Name: Jaline Appenzeller
Dinah Bolli
Fre, 05.07.2019 23:00
Name: Dinah Bolli
Fröschli Team
Sam, 06.07.2019 23:00
Name: Fröschli Team

PDF Tagesansicht | PDF Wochenansicht